空手道 成績
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
田育恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
洪祈喆
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
江圳凱
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
黃祖恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
第三量級 |
旭光高中部 |
田育恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
第三量級 |
旭光高中部 |
洪祈喆
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
第二量級 |
旭光高中部 |
黃祖恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
第五量級 |
旭光高中部 |
江圳凱
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
第五量級 |
旭光高中部 |
張佑銘
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
第四量級 |
旭光高中部 |
陳哲男
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
黃愛倫
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
田欣兒
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
包羽薰
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型 |
旭光高中部 |
曾韻文
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
第一量級 |
旭光高中部 |
黃愛倫
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
第三量級 |
旭光高中部 |
田欣兒
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
第三量級 |
旭光高中部 |
林以涵
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
第二量級 |
旭光高中部 |
詹心妤
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
第二量級 |
旭光高中部 |
石愛玲
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
第四量級(合併第五量級) |
旭光高中部 |
包羽薰
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
第四量級(合併第五量級) |
旭光高中部 |
廖心瑜
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
第四量級(合併第五量級) |
旭光高中部 |
林怡瑄
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
施顗恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
洪于哲
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
黃浩世
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
全鈞成
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
第一量級 |
旭光國中部 |
施顗恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
第一量級 |
旭光國中部 |
黃博雋
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
第一量級 |
旭光國中部 |
洪于哲
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
第三量級 |
旭光國中部 |
洪翊傑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
第三量級 |
旭光國中部 |
林沛宇
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
第二量級 |
旭光國中部 |
石柏允
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
第五量級(合併第四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
徐嘉鴻
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
第五量級(合併第四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
高碩彥
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
第五量級(合併第四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
全炳昌
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
高羽歆
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
林婷潔
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
黃玟婷
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型 |
旭光國中部 |
古子晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
第一量級 |
旭光國中部 |
高羽歆
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
第一量級 |
旭光國中部 |
黃玟婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
第二量級(合併第三、四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
古子晴
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
第二量級(合併第三、四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
林婷潔
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
第二量級(合併第三、四量級) |
旭光國中部 |
辜羽芃
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
洪釩峻
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
陳永益
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
黃柏華
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
黃柏華
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
洪釩峻
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
陳永益
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
張茵茵
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
謝采靜
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
潘姵妤
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
南光國小 |
劉襄璇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
潘姵妤
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
黃湘晴
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
陳亭妤
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
南光國小 |
蔡旻霏
|
第三名 |
|
|
|