游泳 成績
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
100M仰式 |
中興高中 |
羅晨祐
|
第一名 |
1分22秒24 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
洪聖章
|
第一名 |
1分00秒56 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
竹山高中 |
劉融諭
|
第二名 |
1分30秒50 |
|
高男 |
100M自由式 |
普台高中 |
潘宸宇
|
第三名 |
1分42秒99 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
卓仕哲
|
第一名 |
1分19秒33 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
南投高中 |
陳睦騠
|
第二名 |
1分28秒71 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
竹山高中 |
林子晉
|
第三名 |
1分37秒79 |
|
高男 |
100M蛙式 |
普台高中 |
彭琨泰
|
第四名 |
1分38秒11 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
中興高中 |
謝文傑
|
第一名 |
1分36秒89 |
|
高男 |
100M蝶式 |
暨大附中 |
潘翊堯
|
第二名 |
1分40秒71 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
洪聖章
|
第一名 |
2分42秒77 |
|
高男 |
200M自由式 |
暨大附中 |
潘翊堯
|
第二名 |
3分46秒22 |
|
高男 |
200M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
卓仕哲
|
第一名 |
3分05秒59 |
|
高男 |
200M蝶式 |
埔里高工 |
張慎宏
|
第一名 |
2分39秒41 |
|
高男 |
400M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
張慎宏
|
第一名 |
5分01秒33 |
|
高男 |
4X100M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
卓仕哲
黃璿丰
洪聖章
張慎宏
|
第一名 |
4分55秒71 |
|
高男 |
4X100M自由式 |
竹山高中 |
劉融諭
林子晉
陳弘澤
黃裕喆
|
第二名 |
5分28秒14 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
中興高中 |
羅晨祐
|
第一名 |
36秒86 |
|
高男 |
50M仰式 |
埔里高工 |
楊承約
|
第二名 |
39秒86 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
洪聖章
|
第一名 |
26秒78 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
竹山高中 |
陳弘澤
|
第二名 |
29秒96 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
竹山高中 |
林子晉
|
第三名 |
31秒15 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
南投高中 |
刁旭祐
|
第四名 |
32秒12 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
中興高中 |
張博鈞
|
第五名 |
32秒22 |
|
高男 |
50M自由式 |
暨大附中 |
潘翊堯
|
第六名 |
33秒81 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
卓仕哲
|
第一名 |
33秒38 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
南投高中 |
刁旭祐
|
第二名 |
35秒94 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
南投高中 |
陳睦騠
|
第三名 |
39秒15 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
中興高中 |
張博鈞
|
第四名 |
40秒46 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
竹山高中 |
林子晉
|
第五名 |
40秒62 |
|
高男 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
黃璿丰
|
第六名 |
42秒40 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里高工 |
張慎宏
|
第一名 |
27秒51 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
中興高中 |
張博鈞
|
第二名 |
36秒97 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
南投高中 |
刁旭祐
|
第三名 |
37秒39 |
|
高男 |
50M蝶式 |
中興高中 |
謝文傑
|
第四名 |
38秒86 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
普台高中 |
陳語潔
|
第一名 |
1分27秒69 |
|
高女 |
100M自由式 |
普台高中 |
林知嫻
|
第二名 |
1分28秒45 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
普台高中 |
林瑞恩
|
第一名 |
1分34秒17 |
|
高女 |
100M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
傅馨儀
|
第二名 |
1分41秒18 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
普台高中 |
陳語潔
|
第一名 |
36秒50 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
傅馨儀
|
第二名 |
38秒10 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
普台高中 |
廖軒儀
|
第三名 |
38秒67 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
普台高中 |
林知嫻
|
第四名 |
38秒87 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
普台高中 |
蘇肜
|
第五名 |
40秒44 |
|
高女 |
50M自由式 |
埔里高工 |
潘玟倩
|
第六名 |
45秒11 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
普台高中 |
林瑞恩
|
第一名 |
42秒34 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里高工 |
傅馨儀
|
第二名 |
44秒45 |
|
高女 |
50M蛙式 |
普台高中 |
廖軒儀
|
第三名 |
46秒33 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
普台高中 |
林瑞恩
|
第一名 |
42秒89 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
普台高中 |
林知嫻
|
第二名 |
43秒51 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
普台高中 |
蘇肜
|
第三名 |
50秒02 |
|
高女 |
50M蝶式 |
普台高中 |
陳語潔
|
第四名 |
51秒05 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
大成國中 |
潘乙嘉
|
第一名 |
1分29秒84 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
大成國中 |
鍾其宏
|
第二名 |
1分31秒64 |
|
國男 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國中 |
陳宥叡
|
第三名 |
1分37秒37 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國中 |
江旻翰
|
第一名 |
1分12秒81 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
南投國中 |
陳博睿
|
第二名 |
1分20秒01 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國中 |
李宜璟
|
第三名 |
1分26秒12 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
普台國中 |
彭聖友
|
第四名 |
1分26秒83 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
普台國中 |
楊子鋐
|
第五名 |
1分28秒06 |
|
國男 |
100M自由式 |
普台國中 |
游智宇
|
第六名 |
1分30秒65 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
大成國中 |
高哲暐
|
第一名 |
1分26秒93 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
南崗國中 |
龔品宸
|
第二名 |
1分40秒40 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
同德高中國中部 |
涂宸瑋
|
第三名 |
1分43秒10 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
埔里國中 |
劉哲睿
|
第四名 |
1分45秒26 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
埔里國中 |
李宜璟
|
第五名 |
1分55秒44 |
|
國男 |
100M蛙式 |
南崗國中 |
莊秉宸
|
第六名 |
2分09秒56 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
南崗國中 |
張詠傑
|
第一名 |
1分25秒20 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
南崗國中 |
江永勛
|
第二名 |
1分37秒04 |
|
國男 |
100M蝶式 |
埔里國中 |
李丞峰
|
第三名 |
1分53秒68 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
大成國中 |
潘乙嘉
|
第一名 |
3分15秒91 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
大成國中 |
鍾其宏
|
第二名 |
3分22秒12 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
大成國中 |
柯翊善
|
第三名 |
3分30秒44 |
|
國男 |
200M仰式 |
埔里國中 |
陳宥叡
|
第四名 |
3分33秒48 |
|
國男 |
200M混合四式 |
南崗國中 |
張詠傑
|
第一名 |
3分05秒16 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
大成國中 |
潘嘉祥
|
第一名 |
2分54秒63 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
大成國中 |
邱政穎
|
第二名 |
3分28秒53 |
|
國男 |
200M自由式 |
南崗國中 |
莊秉宸
|
第三名 |
3分50秒48 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
大成國中 |
高哲暐
|
第一名 |
3分18秒10 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
大成國中 |
潘嘉祥
|
第二名 |
3分41秒58 |
|
國男 |
200M蛙式 |
埔里國中 |
劉哲睿
|
第三名 |
3分49秒51 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
大成國中 |
柯翊善
|
第一名 |
7分10秒06 |
|
國男 |
400M自由式 |
大成國中 |
邱政穎
|
第二名 |
7分20秒39 |
|
國男 |
4X100M混合接力 |
大成國中 |
高哲暐
潘乙嘉
潘嘉祥
鍾其宏
|
第一名 |
5分49秒23 |
|
國男 |
4X100M自由式 |
大成國中 |
高哲暐
潘乙嘉
潘嘉祥
鍾其宏
|
第一名 |
4分59秒11 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
大成國中 |
鍾其宏
|
第一名 |
39秒01 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
中興國中 |
陳莛富
|
第二名 |
41秒08 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
南投國中 |
陳博睿
|
第三名 |
41秒80 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國中 |
陳宥叡
|
第四名 |
42秒62 |
|
國男 |
50M仰式 |
大成國中 |
柯翊善
|
第五名 |
43秒29 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國中 |
江旻翰
|
第一名 |
29秒57 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
大成國中 |
潘乙嘉
|
第二名 |
30秒13 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
南崗國中 |
龔品宸
|
第三名 |
30秒39 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
中興國中 |
陳莛富
|
第四名 |
31秒42 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
大成國中 |
潘嘉祥
|
第五名 |
32秒91 |
|
國男 |
50M自由式 |
竹山國中 |
陳君豪
|
第六名 |
34秒44 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
大成國中 |
高哲暐
|
第一名 |
35秒62 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
南崗國中 |
龔品宸
|
第二名 |
42秒67 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
中興國中 |
陳莛富
|
第三名 |
43秒90 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
同德高中國中部 |
涂宸瑋
|
第四名 |
44秒24 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
普台國中 |
楊子鋐
|
第五名 |
45秒44 |
|
國男 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里國中 |
劉哲睿
|
第六名 |
47秒02 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國中 |
江旻翰
|
第一名 |
35秒54 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
南崗國中 |
張詠傑
|
第二名 |
36秒73 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
南崗國中 |
江永勛
|
第三名 |
38秒46 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
竹山國中 |
陳君豪
|
第四名 |
44秒98 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
普台國中 |
彭聖友
|
第五名 |
49秒70 |
|
國男 |
50M蝶式 |
南投國中 |
廖丞皓
|
第六名 |
53秒98 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
延和國中 |
陳孝姍
|
第一名 |
1分33秒28 |
|
國女 |
100M仰式 |
南崗國中 |
羅恩妤
|
第二名 |
1分45秒71 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
南崗國中 |
陳又慈
|
第一名 |
1分18秒33 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
延和國中 |
陳孝姍
|
第二名 |
1分26秒79 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
中興國中 |
林書瑋
|
第三名 |
1分34秒90 |
|
國女 |
100M自由式 |
宏仁國中 |
李育嘉
|
第四名 |
1分35秒43 |
|
國女 |
100M蛙式 |
南崗國中 |
羅恩妤
|
第一名 |
2分07米14 |
|
國女 |
200M仰式 |
大成國中 |
余品瑤
|
第一名 |
4分53秒99 |
|
國女 |
200M仰式 |
大成國中 |
黃千宴
|
第二名 |
5分57秒05 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
大成國中 |
余品瑤
|
第一名 |
4分01秒22 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
埔里國中 |
林羽柔
|
第二名 |
4分14秒15 |
|
國女 |
200M自由式 |
大成國中 |
黃千宴
|
第三名 |
4分22秒84 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
南崗國中 |
陳又慈
|
第一名 |
39秒62 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
延和國中 |
陳孝姍
|
第二名 |
42秒85 |
|
國女 |
50M仰式 |
大成國中 |
余品瑤
|
第三名 |
53秒45 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
南崗國中 |
陳又慈
|
第一名 |
33秒42 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
普台國中 |
江若安
|
第二名 |
40秒94 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
普台國中 |
廖宇恩
|
第三名 |
47秒74 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
普台國中 |
余佩宸
|
第四名 |
52秒30 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
延和國中 |
鍾佳圻
|
第五名 |
56秒07 |
|
國女 |
50M自由式 |
延和國中 |
戴小微
|
第六名 |
1分07秒70 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
普台國中 |
江若安
|
第一名 |
52秒37 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
中興國中 |
林書瑋
|
第二名 |
55秒85 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
南崗國中 |
羅恩妤
|
第三名 |
55秒86 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
宏仁國中 |
李育嘉
|
第四名 |
1分08秒92 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里國中 |
林羽柔
|
第五名 |
1分22秒56 |
|
國女 |
50M蛙式 |
大成國中 |
黃千宴
|
第六名 |
1分27秒73 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
南光國小 |
林言澤
|
第一名 |
1分35秒09 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
邱元鍇
|
第二名 |
1分36秒83 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
南投國小 |
張詠翔
|
第三名 |
1分43秒17 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
李翊源
|
第四名 |
2分03秒29 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
許翔釉
|
第五名 |
2分31秒10 |
|
小男 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
張承裕
|
第六名 |
2分38秒19 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡丞睿
|
第一名 |
1分22秒87 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
南光國小 |
林言澤
|
第二名 |
1分23秒55 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧銨
|
第三名 |
1分29秒78 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
漳和國小 |
陳守宥
|
第四名 |
1分32秒38 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
詹品豪
|
第五名 |
1分37秒93 |
|
小男 |
100M自由式 |
南光國小 |
許丞瀚
|
第六名 |
1分48秒15 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
竹山國小 |
林子騫
|
第一名 |
1分47秒08 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
中州國小 |
楊沁鴻
|
第二名 |
1分52秒94 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
普台國小 |
蔡傑丞
|
第三名 |
1分54秒51 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡承哲
|
第四名 |
2分02秒58 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
南光國小 |
林言安
|
第五名 |
2分07秒90 |
|
小男 |
100M蛙式 |
普台國小 |
方翌帆
|
第六名 |
2分14秒71 |
|
小男 |
100M蝶式 |
南投國小 |
張詠翔
|
第一名 |
1分53秒11 |
|
小男 |
100M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
胡宇騏
|
第二名 |
1分55秒46 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
竹山國小 |
林子騫
|
第一名 |
3分39秒89 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
漳和國小 |
陳守宥
|
第二名 |
3分40秒93 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
南投國小 |
張詠翔
|
第三名 |
3分42秒39 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
康壽國小 |
林宬佑
|
第四名 |
3分53秒40 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
埔里國小 |
賴佯辰
|
第五名 |
3分59秒94 |
|
小男 |
200M混合四式 |
埔里國小 |
李翊源
|
第六名 |
4分13秒62 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
埔里國小 |
賴佯辰
邱元鍇
張承裕
李翊源
|
第一名 |
3分30秒47 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
普台國小 |
蔡傑丞
趙師
劉禹濰
方翌帆
|
第二名 |
3分51秒13 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
竹山國小 |
林子騫
劉奕竺
劉鈞榤
王政偊
|
第三名 |
4分02秒31 |
|
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
南投國小 |
張昱鴻
張詠翔
簡辰翰
賴柏樺
|
第四名 |
5分02秒02 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
賴佯辰
劉洧銨
邱元鍇
詹品豪
|
第一名 |
2分46秒90 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式 |
普台國小 |
劉禹濰
趙師
王宥翔
蔡傑丞
|
第二名 |
3分06秒86 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式 |
竹山國小 |
劉奕竺
劉鈞榤
林子騫
王政偊
|
第三名 |
3分16秒29 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式 |
大成國小 |
吳昱勳
林宇揚
洪之宥
鍾政桀
|
第四名 |
3分40秒10 |
|
小男 |
4X50M自由式 |
南投國小 |
張昱鴻
張詠翔
簡辰翰
賴柏樺
|
第五名 |
4分11秒08 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
南光國小 |
林言澤
|
第一名 |
42秒91 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
邱元鍇
|
第二名 |
45秒26 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡承哲
|
第三名 |
51秒53 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
普台國小 |
解時坤
|
第四名 |
54秒88 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
普台國小 |
趙師
|
第五名 |
1分01秒45 |
|
小男 |
50M仰式 |
康壽國小 |
林鈺皓
|
第六名 |
1分01秒80 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡丞睿
|
第一名 |
36秒26 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
邱元鍇
|
第二名 |
37秒17 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧銨
|
第三名 |
39秒11 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
南光國小 |
林言安
|
第四名 |
41秒72 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
大成國小 |
鍾政桀
|
第五名 |
42秒32 |
|
小男 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
張承裕
|
第六名 |
42秒45 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
普台國小 |
蔡傑丞
|
第一名 |
45秒35 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
竹山國小 |
林子騫
|
第二名 |
45秒43 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
中州國小 |
楊沁鴻
|
第三名 |
47秒86 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡承哲
|
第四名 |
55秒02 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
普台國小 |
方翌帆
|
第五名 |
57秒22 |
|
小男 |
50M蛙式 |
南光國小 |
林言安
|
第六名 |
57秒43 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
中峰國小 |
蔡丞睿
|
第一名 |
41秒92 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
漳和國小 |
陳守宥
|
第二名 |
44秒84 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
康壽國小 |
林宬佑
|
第三名 |
49秒20 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
胡宇騏
|
第四名 |
50秒73 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
李翊源
|
第五名 |
54秒79 |
|
小男 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
詹品豪
|
第六名 |
58秒76 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
竹山國小 |
陳宸瑄
|
第一名 |
1分48秒47 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
林庭鈺
|
第二名 |
1分57秒64 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧彤
|
第三名 |
1分58秒40 |
|
小女 |
100M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
彭宥寧
|
第四名 |
2分00秒68 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
永和國小 |
張云繻
|
第一名 |
1分31秒92 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
王詠璿
|
第二名 |
1分34秒57 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
竹山國小 |
陳宸瑄
|
第三名 |
1分35秒76 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧彤
|
第四名 |
1分36秒55 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
彭宥寧
|
第五名 |
1分37秒71 |
|
小女 |
100M自由式 |
康壽國小 |
羅苡恩
|
第六名 |
1分40秒69 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
埔里國小 |
李宜恬
|
第一名 |
1分50秒16 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
平和國小 |
陳亘彤
|
第二名 |
2分01秒92 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
嘉和國小 |
謝亞臻
|
第三名 |
2分02秒44 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
康壽國小 |
羅苡恩
|
第四名 |
2分15秒32 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
炎峰國小 |
王千毓
|
第五名 |
2分21秒28 |
|
小女 |
100M蛙式 |
竹山國小 |
潘郁心
|
第六名 |
2分28秒13 |
|
小女 |
200M混合四式 |
平和國小 |
陳亘彤
|
第一名 |
3分58秒22 |
|
小女 |
200M混合四式 |
竹山國小 |
陳宸瑄
|
第二名 |
4分13秒94 |
|
小女 |
200M混合四式 |
竹山國小 |
潘郁心
|
第三名 |
4分47秒42 |
|
小女 |
200M混合四式 |
竹山國小 |
林彥瑩
|
第四名 |
4分55秒06 |
|
小女 |
200M混合四式 |
竹山國小 |
辜泊瑄
|
第五名 |
5分02秒52 |
|
小女 |
4X50M混合接力 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧彤
李宜恬
王詠璿
蔡怡如
|
第一名 |
3分21秒80 |
|
小女 |
4X50M混合接力 |
竹山國小 |
林彥瑩
潘郁心
辜泊瑄
陳宸瑄
|
第二名 |
3分52秒66 |
|
小女 |
4X50M混合接力 |
普台國小 |
張如慧
徐惟晴
曾郁詠
蘇琬淯
|
第三名 |
4分05秒17 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
李宜恬
王詠璿
蔡怡如
彭宥寧
|
第一名 |
2分48秒20 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式 |
竹山國小 |
林彥瑩
潘郁心
辜泊瑄
陳宸瑄
|
第二名 |
3分16秒70 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式 |
普台國小 |
曾品涵
徐惟晴
蘇琬淯
張如慧
|
第三名 |
3分28秒11 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式 |
大成國小 |
曾彩苓
林予安
謝宜君
陳又安
|
第四名 |
3分42秒62 |
|
小女 |
4X50M自由式 |
愛蘭國小 |
張姿捷
徐恩雅
黃微喬
黃琳恩
|
第五名 |
4分10秒66 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
永和國小 |
張云繻
|
第一名 |
48秒01 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
王詠璿
|
第二名 |
48秒99 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
劉洧彤
|
第三名 |
50秒46 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
蔡怡如
|
第四名 |
51秒88 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
大成國小 |
謝宜君
|
第五名 |
56秒78 |
|
小女 |
50M仰式 |
埔里國小 |
賴芷緁
|
第六名 |
57秒97 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
李宜恬
|
第一名 |
37秒04 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
永和國小 |
張云繻
|
第二名 |
37秒50 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
蔡怡如
|
第三名 |
40秒27 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
平和國小 |
金恩妤
|
第四名 |
40秒86 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
埔里國小 |
王詠璿
|
第五名 |
42秒12 |
|
小女 |
50M自由式 |
康壽國小 |
羅苡恩
|
第六名 |
42秒58 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
埔里國小 |
李宜恬
|
第一名 |
48秒16 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
平和國小 |
陳亘彤
|
第二名 |
51秒24 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
嘉和國小 |
謝亞臻
|
第三名 |
52秒90 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
前山國小 |
黃菉儀
|
第四名 |
54秒81 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
炎峰國小 |
王千毓
|
第五名 |
57秒64 |
|
小女 |
50M蛙式 |
南投國小 |
簡榆絜
|
第六名 |
59秒66 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
蔡怡如
|
第一名 |
55秒50 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
埔里國小 |
彭宥寧
|
第二名 |
1分00秒32 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
普台國小 |
曾郁詠
|
第三名 |
1分04秒40 |
|
小女 |
50M蝶式 |
南投國小 |
翁佾璇
|
第四名 |
1分06秒94 |
|
|