跆拳道 成績
組別 |
單位 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高中男子組 |
草屯商工 |
第一名 |
|
|
高中男子組 |
埔里高工 |
第二名 |
|
|
高中男子組 |
水里商工 |
第三名 |
|
|
高中女子組 |
草屯商工 |
第一名 |
|
|
國中男子組 |
延和國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
國中男子組 |
埔里國中 |
第二名 |
|
|
國中男子組 |
名間國中 |
第三名 |
|
|
國中女子組 |
延和國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
國中女子組 |
埔里國中 |
第二名 |
|
|
國中女子組 |
營北國中 |
第三名 |
|
|
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
J1 |
埔里高工 |
莊智帆
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
J1 |
草屯商工 |
陳俊宇
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
J2 |
草屯商工 |
李彥璟
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
J2 |
草屯商工 |
陳柏宇
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
J2 |
埔里高工 |
周冠廷
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
J2 |
水里商工 |
葉聖輝
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
J3 |
草屯商工 |
周韋岑
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
J4 |
草屯商工 |
林立倫
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
J4 |
水里商工 |
林哲幼
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
J5 |
草屯商工 |
劉淂宬
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
J5 |
草屯商工 |
林岱樂
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
J6 |
草屯商工 |
陳韋廷
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
品勢個人 |
南投高中 |
王士齊
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
品勢個人 |
水里商工 |
葉聖輝
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
品勢個人 |
南投高中 |
施冠瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
K2 |
草屯商工 |
羅忠怡
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
品勢個人 |
草屯商工 |
陳禹彤
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
品勢個人 |
埔里高工 |
林智鈴
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E1 |
延和國中 |
陳韡任
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E1 |
延和國中 |
劉珉睿
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E1 |
草屯國中 |
張晉瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E1 |
埔里國中 |
彭全浩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E10 |
民和國中 |
幸聖安
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E2 |
延和國中 |
王和生
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E2 |
埔里國中 |
石皓恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E2 |
延和國中 |
陳柏翰
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E2 |
民和國中 |
松子安
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E3 |
埔里國中 |
林凱鑫
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E3 |
延和國中 |
全祐均
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E3 |
南崗國中 |
簡國恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E3 |
延和國中 |
李政佑
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E4 |
埔里國中 |
曾凱瑞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E4 |
營北國中 |
李旻翰
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E4 |
延和國中 |
陳彥勳
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E4 |
延和國中 |
吳皓駿
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E5 |
延和國中 |
洪茗偉
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E6 |
中興國中 |
洪廉鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E6 |
延和國中 |
吳嘉愷
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
E6 |
中寮國中 |
李百孚
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
E7 |
延和國中 |
張丞和
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E8 |
名間國中 |
邱原豐
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E9 |
埔里國中 |
黃昱翔
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
E9 |
名間國中 |
王正緯
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
品勢個人 |
名間國中 |
邱原豐
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
品勢個人 |
南投國中 |
李得宏
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
品勢個人 |
民和國中 |
余家榮
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
品勢團體 |
埔里國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F1 |
延和國中 |
朱芮綺
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F1 |
埔里國中 |
詹可欣
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F2 |
延和國中 |
潘韋彤
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F2 |
延和國中 |
王婕菱
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F2 |
南崗國中 |
陳盈諭
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F2 |
埔里國中 |
高蕎恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F3 |
延和國中 |
王和鈺
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F3 |
埔里國中 |
何歡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F3 |
南崗國中 |
邱品瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F3 |
延和國中 |
張瑀芳
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F4 |
埔里國中 |
許博霖
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F4 |
營北國中 |
章薰云
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F4 |
延和國中 |
劉馥漩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F4 |
民和國中 |
松宇晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F5 |
延和國中 |
伍玉琳
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F5 |
民和國中 |
松齊悅
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F5 |
中興國中 |
石旻宸
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F5 |
南崗國中 |
林靖雅
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
F6 |
埔里國中 |
黃昱瑄
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F7 |
延和國中 |
林美蓉
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F7 |
中寮國中 |
邱若綺
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
F8 |
營北國中 |
盧玉萱
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F9 |
名間國中 |
何奧
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
F9 |
營北國中 |
趙槥淇
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
品勢個人 |
民和國中 |
松齊悅
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
品勢個人 |
中興國中 |
林語宸
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
品勢個人 |
南崗國中 |
陳盈諭
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
品勢團體 |
南崗國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
|