網球 成績
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
單打 |
旭光高中部 |
林子恆
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
林瀚寬
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
吳佳峰
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
旭光高中部 |
洪承楷
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
普台高中 |
曾宇綸
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
張朝詠
|
第六名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
南投高中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
南投高中 |
江承昱
邱馴期
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
南投高中 |
劉子建
洪臣侑
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
賴妙梓
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
吳昊宸
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
李晉亦
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
營北國中 |
楊曜鴻
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
曾翊嘉
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
普台國中 |
郭秉諺
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
水里國中 |
馬瑞霆
|
第六名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
普台國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
水里國中 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
水里國中 |
李丞右
王昱人
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
陳亦偉
莊凱安
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
營北國中 |
曾偉銓
李彥辰
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
許庭翌
王伯倫
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
水里國中 |
吳虔瑋
曹瓏譯
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
水里國中 |
陳芊羽
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
旭光國中部 |
林子芸
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
日新國中 |
梁羽雯
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
旭光國中部 |
林沂潔
|
第四名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
水里國中 |
古蕎依
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
集集國中 |
張芷綺
|
第六名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
水里國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
旭光國中部 |
林子芸
林沂潔
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
陳亮均
陳思婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
水里國中 |
洪語彤
陳艾薰
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
僑光國小 |
楊景翔
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
郭思詮
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
李鄺霖
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
普台國小 |
陳奕愷
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
碧峰國小 |
羅冠宇
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
僑光國小 |
張若谷
|
第六名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
僑光國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
魚池國小 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
永興國小 |
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
新庄國小 |
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
水里國小 |
|
第六名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
魚池國小 |
楊明智
鄭崇翊
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
僑光國小 |
曾聖富
洪翊綱
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
魚池國小 |
蔡昕宸
陳彥鑫
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
謝伯青
黃翊洵
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
李岳霖
洪紹懷
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
永興國小 |
徐楷峻
蕭誠佑
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
曾語涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
普台國小 |
李侑熹
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
許庭菀
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
蕭宜琳
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
永興國小 |
陳妍檸
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
永興國小 |
陳彥彤
|
第六名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體 |
永興國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
蔡昀容
簡莛諭
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
永興國小 |
江彥蓁
詹宜恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
永興國小 |
白嘉維
吳翊瑄
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
林汶蒨
林筱恩
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
水里國小 |
王晴
胡佳萱
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
永興國小 |
劉羿岑
白真瑜
|
第六名 |
|
|
高中 |
混雙 |
南投高中 |
陳莊博翔
賴妙梓
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
中興國中 |
李晉亦
林芷綺
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
中興國中 |
蕭辰諺
謝喬閔
|
第二名 |
|
|
|