空手道 成績
表格查閱
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
洪祈喆
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
全凱成
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
黃祖恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
王易玄
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
江圳凱
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
陳哲男
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
田育恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
江圳凱
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
黃祖恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
全凱成
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
詹心妤
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
黃愛倫
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光高中部 |
胡鑫
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
林怡瑄
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
林以涵
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
曾韻文
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光高中部 |
江慈欣
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
田欣兒
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
黃愛倫
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
包羽薰
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光高中部 |
田樂
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
全鈞成
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
林沛宇
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
石柏允
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
黃浩世
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
施顗恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光國中部 |
徐嘉鴻
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光國中部 |
高碩彥
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人對打重量組 |
旭光國中部 |
洪翊傑
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
施顗恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
洪翊傑
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
黃浩世
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
唐寅
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
林沛宇
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
個人型色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
全鈞成
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
林婷潔
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
高羽歆
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
洪涵茹
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打輕量組 |
旭光國中部 |
古子晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
辜羽芃
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人對打色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
黃玟婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
高羽歆
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
林婷潔
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
古子晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型黑帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
高昕昀
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
黃玉婷
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
個人型色帶組 |
旭光國中部 |
黃玟婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人對打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
洪釩峻
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
個人型 |
埔里鎮公所 |
洪釩峻
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
黃湘晴
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
張茵茵
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人對打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
呂丞芯
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
埔里鎮公所 |
黃湘晴
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
埔里鎮公所 |
張茵茵
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
個人型 |
埔里鎮公所 |
呂丞芯
|
第三名 |
|
|
(依照大會競賽細則錄取名次)
|