國術 成績
表格查閱
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
小男 |
|
南投市公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
|
中寮鄉公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
|
草屯鎮公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
南投市公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
水里鄉公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
鹿谷鄉公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
|
鳳鳴國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
|
弘明國中 |
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
|
鳳鳴國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
|
弘明高中 |
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
|
旭光高中 |
第二名 |
|
|
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
北拳 |
旭光高中部 |
陳世穎
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
內家拳 |
弘明高中 |
蕭易涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
內家拳 |
弘明高中 |
李肇竣
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
長器械 |
弘明高中 |
蕭易涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
北拳 |
鳳鳴國中 |
施存鍚
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
北拳 |
鳳鳴國中 |
林品皓
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
北拳 |
鳳鳴國中 |
藍宥勛
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
北拳 |
鳳鳴國中 |
胡育志
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
長器械 |
弘明國中 |
洪宇辰
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
長器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
胡育志
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
長器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
施劭杰
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
長器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
藍凱霖
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
短器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
施存鍚
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
短器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
藍宥勛
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
短器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
沈昀搩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
短器械 |
鳳鳴國中 |
施佩岑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
拳術團練 |
弘明國中 |
劉冠良
張㦤心
李尚育
陳可庭
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
北拳 |
草屯鎮公所 |
葉奕辰
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
北拳 |
南投市公所 |
王薪叡
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
北拳 |
水里鄉公所 |
蕭誠佑
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
北拳 |
中寮鄉公所 |
林品睿
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
廖政崙
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
林玥瑞
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
何彥融
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
南拳 |
草屯鎮公所 |
戴子惟
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
內家拳 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
劉柏宏
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
內家拳 |
南投市公所 |
黃翊瑋
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
內家拳 |
南投市公所 |
林祐辰
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
內家拳 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
林承興
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
長器械 |
中寮鄉公所 |
馮立朋
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
長器械 |
南投市公所 |
廖政崙
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
長器械 |
水里鄉公所 |
蕭誠佑
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
長器械 |
草屯鎮公所 |
戴子惟
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
短器械 |
南投市公所 |
林品亮
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
短器械 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
劉柏宏
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
短器械 |
南投市公所 |
黃翊瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
短器械 |
中寮鄉公所 |
吳首鋒
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
奇門器械 |
中寮鄉公所 |
林品睿
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
奇門器械 |
南投市公所 |
王薪叡
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
奇門器械 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
謝秉宸
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
奇門器械 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
許景崴
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
北拳 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
陳心胤
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
北拳 |
南投市公所 |
洪銥穜
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
北拳 |
埔里鎮公所 |
李宜恬
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
北拳 |
水里鄉公所 |
陳彥彤
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
張睿妘
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
吳湘湄
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
南拳 |
南投市公所 |
張歆苡
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
內家拳 |
南投市公所 |
林宣愛
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
內家拳 |
南投市公所 |
蔡玗璇
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
內家拳 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
吳婕羽
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
內家拳 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
劉珈樂
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
長器械 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
陳心胤
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
長器械 |
南投市公所 |
陳孜昕
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
長器械 |
埔里鎮公所 |
林可涵
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
長器械 |
南投市公所 |
曾柔綺
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
短器械 |
水里鄉公所 |
陳彥彤
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
短器械 |
水里鄉公所 |
江彥蓁
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
短器械 |
南投市公所 |
林宣愛
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
短器械 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
吳婕羽
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
奇門器械 |
南投市公所 |
張睿妘
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
奇門器械 |
南投市公所 |
洪銥穜
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
奇門器械 |
南投市公所 |
張歆苡
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
奇門器械 |
南投市公所 |
陳妍晴
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
拳術團練 |
水里鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小 |
拳術團練 |
埔里鎮公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小 |
拳術團練 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
拳術團練 |
南投市公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
器械團練 |
南投市公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小 |
器械團練 |
水里鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小 |
器械團練 |
南投市公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
器械團練 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
陳心胤
劉柏宏
吳婕羽
劉珈樂
|
第三名 |
|
|
(依照大會競賽細則錄取名次)
|