跆拳道 成績
表格查閱
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
社男 |
54公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
陳冠祐
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
54公斤級 |
國姓鄉公所 |
吳昭緯
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
54公斤級 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
林凱鑫
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
54公斤級 |
魚池鄉公所 |
莊智帆
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
58公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
黃裕憲
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
58公斤級 |
名間鄉公所 |
賴竒龍
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
58公斤級 |
南投市公所 |
葉聖輝
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
58公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
王威程
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
63公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
黃卓乘
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
63公斤級 |
南投市公所 |
洪廉鈞
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
63公斤級 |
草屯鎮公所 |
張昱翔
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
68公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
張少騰
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
68公斤級 |
南投市公所 |
詹家凱
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
68公斤級 |
草屯鎮公所 |
林立倫
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
74公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
莊博程
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
74公斤級 |
信義鄉公所 |
松家富
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
80公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
鄭崴元
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
80公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
黃昱翔
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
80公斤級 |
國姓鄉公所 |
蔡政洋
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
87公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
蕭瑋廷
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
87公斤級以上 |
名間鄉公所 |
陳昌邑
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
87公斤級以上 |
草屯鎮公所 |
江柏霖
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
87公斤級以上 |
埔里鎮公所 |
張凱翔
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
46公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
陳祐禎
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
46公斤級 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
洪欣慈
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
46公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
許博霖
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
49公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
宋祐禎
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
49公斤級 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
何歡
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
49公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
羅忠怡
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
53公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
林羽宸
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
53公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
林敬慈
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
53公斤級 |
國姓鄉公所 |
邱明珠
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
57公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
范露丹
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
57公斤級 |
埔里鎮公所 |
謝明惠
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
62公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
劉又慈
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
62公斤級 |
國姓鄉公所 |
盧玉萱
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
67公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
林美瑄
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
73公斤級 |
竹山鎮公所 |
田緦妘
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
73公斤級 |
國姓鄉公所 |
張育婷
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
73公斤級以上 |
竹山鎮公所 |
金怡君
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
73公斤級以上 |
埔里鎮公所 |
潘詩霓
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
73公斤級以上 |
草屯鎮公所 |
李倪菲
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
54公斤級 |
埔里高工 |
莊智帆
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
58公斤級 |
水里商工 |
葉聖輝
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
63公斤級 |
草屯商工 |
周韋岑
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
74公斤級 |
水里商工 |
松家富
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
80公斤級 |
埔里高工 |
李皓哲
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
49公斤級 |
草屯商工 |
羅忠怡
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
57公斤級 |
草屯商工 |
鄒佳宜
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
57公斤級 |
暨大附中 |
謝明惠
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.00公斤以下 |
延和國中 |
劉珉睿
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.00公斤以下 |
埔里國中 |
彭全浩
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.00公斤以下 |
旭光國中部 |
徐塏倫
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.00公斤以下 |
三光國中 |
蔡宇承
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.01-48.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
陳韡任
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
45.01-48.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
石皓恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
48.01-51.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
林凱鑫
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
51.01-55.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
洪茗偉
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
51.01-55.00公斤 |
中興國中 |
許閔舜
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
51.01-55.00公斤 |
民和國中 |
幸福恩
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
51.01-55.00公斤 |
營北國中 |
李旻翰
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
55.01-59.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
張丞和
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
吳嘉愷
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
盧柏元
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
中興國中 |
洪廉鈞
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
中寮國中 |
李百孚
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
63.01-68.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
蔡宇豪
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
68.01-73.00公斤 |
營北國中 |
高睿駿
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
73.01-78.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
黃昱翔
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
73.01-78.00公斤 |
名間國中 |
邱原豐
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
73.01-78.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
郭泰良
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
78.01公斤以上 |
宏仁國中 |
郭崙鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
78.01公斤以上 |
名間國中 |
王正緯
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
78.01公斤以上 |
延和國中 |
黃家君
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
78.01公斤以上 |
民和國中 |
幸聖安
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
42.00公斤以下 |
延和國中 |
朱芮綺
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
42.01-44.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
賴湘妤
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
44.01-46.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
張瑀芳
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
44.01-46.00公斤 |
中興國中 |
陳宣臻
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
44.01-46.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
何歡
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
46.00-49.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
王婕菱
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
46.00-49.00公斤 |
民和國中 |
松宇晴
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
46.00-49.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
許博霖
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
49.01-52.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
劉馥漩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
49.01-52.00公斤 |
宏仁國中 |
林敬慈
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
49.01-52.00公斤 |
中興國中 |
石旻宸
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
49.01-52.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
吳禹嫺
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
52.01-55.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
伍玉琳
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
52.01-55.00公斤 |
埔里國中 |
黃昱瑄
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
52.01-55.00公斤 |
民和國中 |
松齊悅
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
55.01-59.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
林美蓉
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
55.01-59.00公斤 |
中寮國中 |
邱若綺
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
營北國中 |
盧玉萱
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
59.01-63.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
潘韋彤
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
63.01-68.00公斤 |
名間國中 |
何奧
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
63.01-68.00公斤 |
延和國中 |
王和鈺
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
賴玄勝
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
江程旭
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
張誩
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
謝允然
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
蔡承晏
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
徐禾軒
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
蔡立祥
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
李宇傑
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
陳弘書
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
鍾一玄
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
蔡凱傑
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
集集鎮公所 |
王鴻翔
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
許景崴
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
古凱勝
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
石晊欣
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
洪煒程
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
洪維喆
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
魚池鄉公所 |
黃聖茗
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
杜承諺
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
白玄恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
林桓宇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
林柏勛
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
洪裕恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
邱于晅
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
藍靖詠
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
李何羽
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
40.01-44.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
杞岳峰
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
40.01-44.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
陳彥嘉
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
40.01-44.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
林裕埕
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
40.01-44.00公斤 |
信義鄉公所 |
幸育英
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
44.01-48.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
郭子鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
44.01-48.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
李峰育
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
44.01-48.00公斤 |
魚池鄉公所 |
許瑞宇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
44.01-48.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
黃俊嘉
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
48.01-53.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
高錫恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
48.01-53.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
洪榕甫
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
48.01-53.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
陳品亨
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
48.01-53.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
林軒尉
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
53.01-58.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
李奇訓
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
53.01-58.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
謝陳尉
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
53.01-58.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
葉威圻
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
53.01-58.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
曾楷育
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
58.01-68.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
何定家
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
58.01-68.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
吳俊錡
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
58.01-68.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
黃晟育
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
58.01-68.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
杜俊陞
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
陳妤姍
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
游梓瑜
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
杜芷頴
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
23.01-25.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
黃亦綺
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
藍以晴
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
鄭子儀
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
25.01-27.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
廖柏菲
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
陳明萱
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
董子芯
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
集集鎮公所 |
王捷瀅
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
27.01-29.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
周安宸
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
集集鎮公所 |
陳婧羽
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
詹凱甯
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
29.01-31.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
戴鈴蓁
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
許榕云
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
廖眀眀
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
羅雅諼
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
31.01-34.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
孫湘琳
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
邱品涵
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
林語柔
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
集集鎮公所 |
陳宜彣
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
34.01-37.00公斤 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
孫湘珺
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
中寮鄉公所 |
藍子昕
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
水里鄉公所 |
李佳欣
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
翁佾璇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
37.01-40.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
盧筠靜
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
40.01-43.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
徐櫻綺
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
40.01-43.00公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
伍詠萱
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
40.01-43.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
李欣妍
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
43.01-46.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
陳敏恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
43.01-46.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
陳卉楹
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
43.01-46.00公斤 |
南投市公所 |
陳惠琪
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
46.01-50.00公斤 |
埔里鎮公所 |
蔡嘉綾
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
46.01-50.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
林羿綾
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
46.01-50.00公斤 |
魚池鄉公所 |
詹雅茹
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
50.01-54.00公斤 |
草屯鎮公所 |
林珮萱
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
50.01-54.00公斤 |
國姓鄉公所 |
葉宜亭
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
50.01-54.00公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
曾婕瑀
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
54.01-64.11公斤 |
名間鄉公所 |
莊詠甯
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
54.01-64.11公斤 |
竹山鎮公所 |
黃子晴
|
第二名 |
|
|
(依照大會競賽細則錄取名次)
|