桌球 成績
表格查閱
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
小男 |
|
南投市公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
|
草屯鎮公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
|
埔里鄉公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
南投市公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
草屯鎮公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
|
埔里鄉公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
|
南投國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
|
中興國中 |
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
|
草屯國中 |
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
|
中興國中 |
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
|
大成國中 |
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
|
旭光高中 |
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
|
中興高中 |
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
|
南投高中 |
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
|
旭光高中 |
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
|
南投高中 |
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
|
中興高中 |
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
|
竹山高中 |
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
|
草屯鎮公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
|
鹿谷鄉公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
|
南投市公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
|
南投市公所 |
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
|
草屯鎮公所 |
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
|
埔里鎮公所 |
第三名 |
|
|
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
社男 |
雙打 |
南投市公所 |
莊博丞
陳弘典
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙打 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
江韋皜
王彥飛
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
雙打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
呂珈泓
許皓瑋
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體 |
草屯鎮公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
團體 |
南投市公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
洪承偉
|
第一名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
施宏諺
|
第二名 |
|
|
社男 |
單打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
張耀駿
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
朱巧軒
林莀筑
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
南投市公所 |
吳彥臻
古佩錡
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
雙打 |
竹山鎮公所 |
吳宜亭
吳佩珊
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體 |
埔里鎮公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體 |
南投市公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
團體 |
草屯鎮公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
南投市公所 |
李羽芷
|
第一名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
劉芷希
|
第二名 |
|
|
社女 |
單打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
李宇芬
|
第三名 |
|
|
社會 |
混雙 |
草屯鎮公所 |
林郁芯
劉庭睿
|
第一名 |
|
|
社會 |
混雙 |
草屯鎮公所 |
白淑玲
洪偉嘉
|
第二名 |
|
|
社會 |
混雙 |
南投市公所 |
陳威傑
林卉庭
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
鍾昱喆
林欣暘
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
石佳平
劉益廷
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
陳廣宇
謝文傑
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
中興高中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
南投高中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
柯宖辰
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
旭光高中部 |
張維希
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
連昱傑
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
林佳薰
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
陳心慈
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
李羽芷
|
第三名 |
|
|
高中 |
混雙 |
竹山高中 |
陳佳慧
林昱庭
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
南投國中 |
莊博丞
廖子鑑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
蕭吉峰
陳沛揚
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
草屯國中 |
李宸軒
吳宇泓
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
南投國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
草屯國中 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
曾翊鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
宏仁國中 |
傅聿樞
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
大成國中 |
莊鈞貽
|
第三名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
旭光國中部 |
張芝瑄
巫宸聿
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
中興國中 |
李姵瑢
曾靖惟
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
中興國中 |
陳晏均
陳品瑜
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
旭光國中部 |
江芷欣
鄭卉珊
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
潘韋彤
賴思鄅
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
柯沂廷
賴玉熙
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
大成國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
旭光國中部 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
大成國中 |
林莀筑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
大成國中 |
朱巧軒
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
陳艾雅
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
南投市公所 |
陳浩惟
石兆允
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
洪紹恩
張勝岳
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
雙打 |
南投市公所 |
陳柏承
林洆漢
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
南投市公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
團體 |
草屯鎮公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
南投市公所 |
羅允呈
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
沈庭安
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男 |
單打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
周冠宇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
南投市公所 |
鄧沂真
吳昀庭
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
張丞秀
張丞伶
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
雙打 |
草屯鎮公所 |
鄒妘柔
洪忻
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體 |
南投市公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體 |
草屯鎮公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
團體 |
埔里鎮公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
南投市公所 |
沈品妍
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
南投市公所 |
許燁欣
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女 |
單打 |
埔里鎮公所 |
朱婕瑜
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
南投市公所 |
林于祐
曹芳菲
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
草屯鎮公所 |
賴晞之
林芓叡
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
南投市公所 |
陳映羽
許皓凱
|
第三名 |
|
|
(依照大會競賽細則錄取名次)
|