桌球 成績
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
高男 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
林子靖
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
梁丞恩
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
劉益廷
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
連昱傑
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
單打 |
南投高中 |
陳坪宏
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
中興高中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
南投高中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
團體 |
旭光高中部 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
林欣暘
鐘昱喆
|
第一名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
吳享翰
吳宇哲
|
第二名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
南投高中 |
吳承澤
李柏諺
|
第三名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
旭光高中部 |
黃俊昇
陳頡至
|
第四名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
旭光高中部 |
張維希
黃柏翰
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
南投高中 |
謝宗儒
邱浩東
|
第五名 |
|
|
高男 |
雙打 |
旭光高中部 |
李孟修
邱依緣
|
第五名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
李羽芷
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
旭光高中部 |
鄭雅羽
|
第二名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
五育高中 |
葉依珊
|
第三名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
中興高中 |
白欣平
|
第四名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
旭光高中部 |
宋柔萱
|
第五名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
同德高中 |
林佳潔
|
第五名 |
|
|
高女 |
單打 |
暨大附中 |
陳絜瑀
|
第五名 |
|
|
高女 |
雙打 |
中興高中 |
李羽芷
白欣平
|
第一名 |
|
|
高女 |
雙打 |
南投高中 |
林佳甯
林佳薰
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
曾翊鈞
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
莊博丞
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
廖子鑑
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
吳昀泰
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南崗國中 |
陳清琳
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
南崗國中 |
陳厚鈿
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
旭光國中部 |
江昱翰
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
林信夫
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
草屯國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
南崗國中 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
團體 |
南投國中 |
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
南投國中 |
朱秉洋
陳廣宇
|
第一名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
草屯國中 |
李宸軒
陳立峰
|
第二名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
南投國中 |
廖子鑑
莊博丞
|
第三名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
草屯國中 |
吳宇泓
賴奕圖
|
第四名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
李鴻樟
江君佑
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
草屯國中 |
李奕翧
李昶澤
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
蕭吉峰
陳沛揚
|
第五名 |
|
|
國男 |
雙打 |
南投國中 |
曾翊鈞
王亦叡
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
廖庭儀
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
旭光國中部 |
鄭卉珊
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
中興國中 |
陳艾雅
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
旭光國中部 |
張芝瑄
|
第四名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
陳心慈
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南投國中 |
陳曦
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南崗國中 |
黃品華
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
單打 |
南崗國中 |
蔡尹柔
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
中興國中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
團體 |
南崗國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
旭光國中部 |
張芝瑄
鄭卉珊
|
第一名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
柯沂廷
賴玉熙
|
第二名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
中興國中 |
陳品瑜
黃恩臨
|
第三名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
三光國中 |
張欣慈
陳宥臻
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
南崗國中 |
范瑄芠
袁子愉
|
第五名 |
|
|
國女 |
雙打 |
南崗國中 |
莊以楨
陳姿穎
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
陳浩惟
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
傅聿樞
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
羅允呈
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
陳柏翔
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
林彥豐
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
廖苡荃
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
埔里國小 |
周冠宇
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
單打 |
埔里國小 |
趙胤程
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
團體 |
草屯國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
團體 |
南光國小 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
團體 |
炎峰國小 |
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
李鴻毅
林洆漢
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
草屯國小 |
陳柏仰
洪茂軒
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
洪紹恩
范比
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
張哲愷
林承澤
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
草屯國小 |
曾靖惟
朱秉逢
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
陳宥鈞
黃子牧
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
李品均
洪茗豪
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男甲 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
鍾峻諺
盧承孺
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
沈品妍
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
潘沛岑
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
朱巧軒
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
吳姿穎
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
康壽國小 |
林宣綺
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
黃思瑀
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
陳欣締
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
單打 |
埔里國小 |
傅振綾
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
團體 |
炎峰國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
團體 |
草屯國小 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
團體 |
富功國小 |
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
許燁欣
鄧沂真
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
張丞伶
張丞秀
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
富功國小 |
林孜姍
陳昱璇
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
富功國小 |
林靖彗
陳品頻
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
楊沚璇
陳香勻
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
蘇鈺喬
訾晴安
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
平和國小 |
劉禹嫻
温紫涵
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女甲 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
嚴苡睿
葉芃妤
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
石兆允
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
炎峰國小 |
林芓叡
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
林于祐
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
洪酉瑝
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
簡愷辰
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
吳奕辰
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
傅品皓
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
單打 |
溪南國小 |
田晨煜
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
團體 |
草屯國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
團體 |
炎峰國小 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
團體 |
南光國小 |
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
陳暘竹
陳璽羽
|
第一名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
草屯國小 |
曹予澤
林李翰
|
第二名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
張人友
莊皓文
|
第三名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
范語
莊博任
|
第四名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
平和國小 |
張峻唯
簡睿佑
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
施凰亮
林鴻騰
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
奧宇達巴斯
沈泰伊
|
第五名 |
|
|
小男乙 |
雙打 |
平和國小 |
劉宇博
陳群育
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
吳昀庭
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
洪忻
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
陳映羽
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
南光國小 |
楊靚
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
平和國小 |
周倢語
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
光華國小 |
陳奕心
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
單打 |
草屯國小 |
王萭晴
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
團體 |
光華國小 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
團體 |
南光國小 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
團體 |
名崗國小 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
林霈嫤
賴晞之
|
第二名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
陳虹諭
陳香恆
|
第三名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
光華國小 |
方晴葳
陳緣
|
第四名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
富功國小 |
顏子芩
陳昱婷
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
南光國小 |
黃逸凡
鄭逸
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
炎峰國小 |
林奕汝
柯沛岑
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打 |
草屯國小 |
黃珣涵
張育安
|
第五名 |
|
|
小女乙 |
雙打1 |
光華國小 |
曹芳菲
陳曉恩
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
南投國中 |
朱秉洋
陳心慈
|
第一名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
南投國中 |
王亦叡
李宜蓁
|
第二名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
南投國中 |
劉曜綸
陳曦
|
第三名 |
|
|
國中 |
混雙 |
旭光國中部 |
李宜安
江昱翰
|
第四名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
埔里國小 |
林洺守
林莀筑
|
第一名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
光華國小 |
陳晏均
黃茲瑋
|
第二名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
炎峰國小 |
陳東頡
李姵瑢
|
第三名 |
|
|
國小 |
混雙 |
名崗國小 |
鄭彥芮
陳品丞
|
第四名 |
|
|
|