最新成績
項次 |
組別 |
項目 |
單位 |
選手 |
名次 |
成績 |
備註 |
田徑 |
社女 |
200M |
國姓鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
31秒33
|
|
游泳 |
公務 |
男子100M自由式 |
警察局 |
|
第一名 |
1分14秒88
|
|
游泳 |
公務 |
男子100M自由式 |
警察局 |
|
第二名 |
1分44秒14
|
|
柔道 |
小女高年級 |
第六級 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
柔道 |
小女高年級 |
第三級 |
仁愛鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
巧固球 |
國女 |
|
中興國中 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
網球 |
高女 |
單打 |
普台高中 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
南投市公所 |
|
第二名 |
3分13秒44
|
|
游泳 |
小男 |
4X50M混合接力 |
埔里鎮公所 |
|
第一名 |
3分02秒70
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M混合接力 |
埔里鎮公所 |
|
第一名 |
3分39秒00
|
|
游泳 |
小女 |
4X50M混合接力 |
竹山鎮公所 |
|
第二名 |
3分40秒31
|
|
桌球 |
社男 |
團體 |
水里鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
桌球 |
社男 |
團體 |
南投市公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
桌球 |
社男 |
團體 |
草屯鎮公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械小六合槍 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械小六合槍 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極劍 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極劍 |
南投市公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極劍 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械傳統太極劍 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械傳統太極劍 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人器械太極扇 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
南投市公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
南投市公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
南投市公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
南投市公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小女 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第三名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
中寮鄉公所 |
|
第二名 |
|
|
太極拳 |
小男 |
個人套路陳氏24式 |
鹿谷鄉公所 |
|
第一名 |
|
|
|